Les records du Club EFSRA

Trier les records par catégorie

SENIORS HOMMES

100m 10"30 Teddy TINMAR 29/07/2011
200m 20"70 Teddy TINMAR 19/07/2014
400m 46"31 Angel CHELALA 23/07/2014
800m 1'44"62 Mouhssin CHEHIBI 26/08/2004
1500m 3'33"12 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 02/07/2013
1000m 2'17"14 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 26/06/2009
MILE 3'51"55 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 11/06/2014
2000m 4'56"85 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 28/06/2013
3000m 7'44"98 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 30/05/2010
5000m 13'39"92 Aissa DGHOUGHI 2002
10 000m 28'52"2 Gilbert GAUTHIER 27/06/1969
10km route 30'00" Jawad ANNOUR 23/04/2000
15km route 46'53" Salim BEN SOLTANE 23/05/1995
20 000m 1h00'20" Gilbert GAUTHIER 26/04/1970
HEURE 19km882 Gilbert GAUTHIER 26/04/1970
30 000m 1h50'31" BOITET 1933
20km route 1h01'09" Salim BEN SOLTANE 28/08/1993
Semi-marathon 1h03'22" Hamid ZAAKOUNE 11/06/1995
25km route 1h18'12" Alain DONZEY 22/04/1990
Marathon 2h15'04" Jawad ANNOUR 20/10/1996
100km route 6h52'24" Bruno HEUBI 26/05/2001
110m haies 13"72 Loïc DESBONNES 20/06/17
400m haies 49"91 Miloud RAHMANI 25/06/17
3000m steeple 8'00"09 (RE) Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD 06/07/2013
Hauteur 2m20 Abdelaziz NAMAOUI 05/07/2011
Longueur 7m96 (J) Gérard UGOLINI 04/10/1968
Perche 5m15 (I) Stéphane CLIENTI 19/01/2006
Triple-saut 15m12 Jean-Marc GAUTHIER 1976
Poids 7,260kg 15m87 (J) Daniel GOEUDEVERT 1961
Disque 2kg 48m17 Eric HABETS 27/04/2008
Javelot 800g 71m39 Florent TUROSTOWSKI 21/05/2000
Marteau 7,260kg 56m02 (E) Christophe PIOT 16/06/2001
DECATHLON 6348 points Lionel ARGOUD 02/06/1996
4 x 100m 39"79 B BOSSE-T TINMAR-B SAKHO-C NALIALI 11/07/2014
4 x 200m 1'26"4 ELLIOT-BYRAME-UGOLINI-PETIT 1969
4 x 400m 3'15"08 T MAUDHUY-A CHELALA-H HALASSI-M BERTIL 10/05/2015
4 x 800m 7'32"1 T PELLERIN-B HAEMMERER-A BONARDI-E LOPPIN 28/05/1995
4 x 1500m 15'59"8 G BOURGERY-FJ MINEUR-Y MALCUIT-P LEMERCIER 14/06/1978
5000m marche 18'18"01 (RF) Yohann DINIZ 27/06/2008
10 000m marche 38'08" (RF) Yohann DINIZ 12/07/2014
20 000m marche 1h19'42" (RF) Yohann DINIZ 25/05/2014
50 000m marche 3h35'27"20 (RM) Yohann DINIZ 12/03/2011
Heure marche 15 395m (RF) Yohann DINIZ 13/03/2010
2h marche 22 427m Michel LEMERCIER 1986
20km route marche 1h17'02" (RM) Yohann DINIZ 08/03/2015
30km route marche 2h42'52" Michel LEMERCIER 1986
50km route marche 3h32'33" (RM) Yohann DINIZ 15/08/2014
10km route marche 38'46" Yohann DINIZ 30/05/2009
24 heures 242,382 km Bruno HEUBI 08/11/2008
2000m steeple 5'10" Mahiedine MEKHISSI 03/06/2010
EKIDEN 2h19'14 A VEY-B ANDRE- G DEKESTER- C GERARD- A DEWET- S MEGUEBEL 01/11/2015
100km route marche 10h19'10 Michel LEMERCIER 31/08/1986

SENIORS FEMMES

100m 11"24 Delphine ATANGANA 11/10/2003
200m 23"27 Delphine ATANGANA 14/10/2003
400m 50"97 Marie GAYOT 25/08/2015
800m 1'56"43 Hasna BENHASSI 23/08/2004
1000m 2'41"48 Hasna BENHASSI 10/04/2004
1500m 4'04"42 Hasna BENHASSI 23/07/2004
3000m 9'12"68 Samira MEZEGHRANE 04/06/2011
5000m 16'08"41 Samira MEZEGHRANE 11/08/2010
10 000m 34'42"77 Samira MEZEGHRANE 26/06/2010
10km route 33'26" Samira MEZEGHRANE 18/10/2009
15km route 55'29" Elena FETIZON 18/09/2005
Semi-marathon 1h13'28" Ilona BARVANOVA 26/10/2003
Marathon 2h34'42 Elena FETIZON 10/04/2005
100km route 7h45'20" Laurence KLEIN 08/10/2006
100m haies 12"78 Eunice BARBER 04/08/2001
400m haies 61"09 Marie-Lucie NGONO 20/07/2003
3000m steeple 11'07"55 Heïata BRINKFIELD 06/09/2011
Hauteur 1m93 Eunice BARBER 21/08/1999
Longueur 7m05 (RF) Eunice BARBER 14/09/2003
Perche 3m43 Florence WYNDAELE 06/07/2014
Triple-saut 12m64 (C) Angélica BERRIOT 19/06/2016
Poids 4kg 14m12 Eunice BARBER 12/06/2007
Disque 1kg 41m34 Ketty BERNIER 27/04/1997
Javelot 600g 53m10 Eunice BARBER 15/07/2005
Marteau 4kg 51m64 (E) Sabrina FINARDI 12/07/1998
Heptathlon 6889 points Eunice BARBER 04/06/2005
4 x 100m 45"94 (E) E GIRARD M. - V SAC - C RENAUD - M DESGRIPPES 17/07/2016
4 x 200m 1'40"60 S JESU-M JESU-L JESU-C FRIMIN 13/06/1989
4 x 400m 3'50"22 M DESGRIPPES-M GAYOT-A DECHAMPS-M GOULD DUPUIT 24/05/2015
4 x 800m 9'10"54 VASSOGNE-GOULARD-JACQUEMARD-MAINE 11/10/1987
4 x 1500m 19'15"92 MEYER-FRICOTTEAUX-SILVEIRA-FETIZON 30/05/2003
3000m marche 14'18"0 (J) Amélie LHERITIER 27/07/2003
5000m marche 25'29"9 (J) Myriam BEGEL 06/04/2014
10 000m marche 51'43"00 (J) Myriam BEGEL 25/04/2014
20km marche 1h46'01" Aurélie BRETON 16/05/2004
Perche indoor 3m26 (C) Suzanne FOURNIER 19/12/2015
Heure marche 11km164 (E) Amélie LHERITIER 12/03/2005
3000m Marche (i) 14'20"12 (E) Myriam BEGEL 07/02/2015

INDOOR HOMMES

50m 5"74 Sébastien CALPAS 18/02/2005
60m 6"64 Sébastien CALPAS 19/02/2005
200m 21"17 Teddy TINMAR 18/01/2014
400m 47"37 Angel CHELALA 07/02/2015
800m 1'47"45 Mouhssin CHEHIBI 06/03/2004
1000m 2'29"64 Thomas MINEUR 2001
1500m 3'36"95 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 02/02/2013
3000m 7'55"94 Zouhair OUERDI 18/01/2004
60m haies 7"71 Loïc DESBONNES 21/01/2017
Hauteur 2m20 Abdel Aziz NAMAOUI 19/02/2011
Longueur 7m87 Romuald DUCROS 20/02/2000
Perche 5m15 Stéphane CLIENTI 19/01/2006
Triple-saut 14m97 Jean-Marc GAUTHIER 1977
Poids 7,260kg 13m08 Olivier SAINTOT 30/01/2005
Heptathlon 4619 points Stéphane CLIENTI 14/01/2006
5000m marche 18'16"76 (RF) Yohann DINIZ 07/12/2014
60m 6"64 Berenger BOSSE 28/02/2014

INDOOR FEMMES

60m 7"36 Eunice BARBER 13/01/2000
200m 24"01 Eunice BARBER 13/01/2000
400m 52"14 Marie GAYOT 22/02/2015
800m 2'14"95 Corinne VIET-MAUCOLIN 09/02/2003
1500m 4'25"68 Sandra BEUVIERE 25/02/2012
3000m 9'23"33 Elena FETIZON 2004
60m haies 8"11 Eunice BARBER 22/01/2000
Hauteur 1m81 (E) Eunice BARBER 19/01/1997
Longueur 6m86 Eunice BARBER 14/02/1998
Triple-saut 11m10 (M) Yasmine SPITZ 25/10/1997
Perche 3m20 Emilie SILLET 2000
Poids 4kg 13m05 (E) Eunice BARBER 07/03/1997
Pentathlon 4558 points (E) Eunice BARBER 07/03/1997
3000m marche 14'28"9 (E) Aurélie BRETON 11/01/2003
1000m 2'56"52 Anaïs DECHAMPS 16/01/2010

ESPOIRS HOMMES

100m 10"50 Sébastien CALPAS 2001
200m 21"49 Christopher NALIALI 11/06/2014
400m 48"09 Thibaud MAUD'HUI 05/06/2016
800m 1'50"41 Thomas MINEUR 2000
1000m 2'26"05 (J) J.Nestor MOUNGOMO 1995
1500m 3'40"31 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 28/06/2007
3000m 8'14"78 Otmane BELHARBAZI 09/05/2010
5000m 14'05"75 Radouane EL BARNI 12/06/2001
10 000m 33'52"3 (J) Tony RABAT 1990
10km route 30'32" Radouane EL BARNI 2000
Semi-marathon 1h06'40" Rudy KLEIN 2003
110m haies 14"18 Denis MAURIEGE 2007
400m haies 50"78 Mickael BERTIL 26/07/2015
3000m steeple 8'14"22 Mahiedine MEKHISSI 28/07/2007
Hauteur 2m14 Franck LEDOUX 1986
Longueur 7m96 (J) Gérard UGOLINI 1968
Perche 5m10 Julien FERRIER 1999
Triple-saut 14m97 Michel DETALLE 1974
Poids 7,260kg 15m87 (J) Daniel GOEUDEVERT 1961
Disque 2kg 44m90 (J) Pierre DRONIOU 1968
Javelot 800g 51m61 Julien MAGNIER 2000
Marteau 7,260kg 56m02 Christophe PIOT 2001
Décathlon 5809 points Stéphane CLIENTI 2004
400m 48"14 Mickael BERTIL 21/02/2016
Heure marche 10km955 Yohann DINIZ 2000
1500m 3'44"35 (i) Otmane BELHARBAZI 14/02/2010
200m 21"54 (i) Christopher NALIALI 17/01/2015
3000m 8'11"09 (i) Antoine MARTINET 12/02/2014
800m 1'50"59 (i) Antoine MARTINET 06/01/2013
4 x 100m 41"21 C DUMONT-T MAUDUY- H HALLASSI- M BERTIL 26/07/2014
4 x 400m 3'19"68 MAUD'HUY-BERTIL-MARTINET-HALASSI 04/05/2014
5000m marche 24'26"02 Damien GEORGES 08/05/2005
5000m marche 23'24"97 (i) Damien GEORGES 16/01/2005
300m 38"71 (i) Clément CATOIRE 08/12/2007

ESPOIRS FEMMES

100 11"24 (J) Delphine ATANGANA 2003
400m 56"16 Mathilde DESGRIPPES 16/07/2016
200m 23"27 (J) Delphine ATANGANA 2003
800m 2'08"38 Christine MAINE 1985
1000m 2'54"4 Christine MAINE 1985
1500m 4'21"23 Sandra BEUVIERE 2012
3000m 9'21"21 Olesya DUBOVIK 2003
5000m 16'32"58 Olesya DUBOVIK 2002
10km route 34'07" Olesya DUBOVIK 2002
100m haies 13"38 Eunice BARBER 1996
400m haies 63"19 Pauline WUIBLET 2003
2000m steeple 6'57" Sara TALIA 1999
Hauteur 1m80 Eunice BARBER 1996
Longueur 6m59 Eunice BARBER 1996
Perche 3m43 Suzanne FOURNIER 11/06/2017
Triple-saut 12m64 (C) Angélica BERRIOT 19/06/2016
Poids 4kg 12m87 Eunice BARBER 1996
Disque 1kg 38m58 (J) Ketty BERNIER 1991
Javelot 600g 52m44 Eunice BARBER 1995
Marteau 4kg 51m64 Sabrina FINARDI 1998
Heptathlon 6416 points Eunice BARBER 1996
4 x 100m 45"94 E GIRARD - V SAC - C RENAUD - M DESGRIPPES 17/07/2016
3000m marche 14'18"0 (J) Amélie LHERITIER 27/07/2003
5000m marche 25'29"9 (J) Myriam BEGEL 06/04/2014
10 000m marche 51'43"0 (J) Myriam BEGEL 25/04/2014
20km marche 1h53'11" Amélie LHERITIER 07/03/2004
Heure marche 11km164 Amélie LHERITIER 12/03/2005
3000m steeple 11'35"6 Heiata BRINKFIED 2009
400m (I) 57 Mathilde DESGRIPPES 11/01/2015

JUNIORS HOMMES

100m 10"5 Bruno LADRY 1971
200m 21"6 Bruno LADRY 1971
400m 48"96 Hicham HALASSI 04/07/2012
800m 1'51"84 Jean-Nestor MOUNGOMO 1994
1000m 2'26"05 Jean-Nestor MOUNGOMO 1995
1500m 3'49"28 Jean-Nestor MOUNGOMO 1995
3000m 8'24"82 Rachid AMRANE 04/08/2007
5000m 14'32"46 Antoine MARTINET 11/06/2011
10 000m 33'52"3 Tony RABAT 1990
10km route 32'11" Hicham ALLAT 2001
Semi-marathon 1h11'08 Xavier LARS 19/04/1998
110m haies 15"01 Denis Mauriège 24/07/2004
400m haies 54"11 Arnaud MAUCOLIN 1997
3000m steeple 9'04" Stéphane PICARD 1990
Hauteur 2m10 Franck LEDOUX 1987
Longueur 7m96 Gérard UGOLINI 1968
Perche 4m70 Stéphane CLIENTI 2001
Triple-saut 14m85 Michel DETALLE 1974
Poids 7,260kg 15m87 Daniel GOEUDEVERT 1961
Poids 6kg 17m00 Daniel GOEUDEVERT 1961
Disque 2kg 44m90 Pierre DRONIOU 1968
Disque 1,750kg 44m90 Pierre DRONIOU 1968
Javelot 800g 50m45 Julien MAGNIER 1999
Marteau 6kg 58m02 Christophe PIOT 1997
Marteau 7,260kg 50m18 Samuel GARNIER 2001
Décathlon 5509 points Julien MAGNIER 1998
4 x 100m 42"1 LANDUREAU - BAUDART - CREUZA - PIEDANIEL 1973
Heure marche 9km899 Bruce FODER 1994
10 000m marche 57'43" Bruce FODER 1994
50m 6"29 (i) Yohann THEGAT 12/02/2005
60m 7"07 (i) Adolphe-Bernard EHUI 27/02/2011
100m 10"84 Adolphe-Bernard EHUI 03/07/2011
200m 22"10 Adolphe-Bernard EHUI 27/06/2010
200m 22"48 (i) Thibaut MAUD'HUY 19/01/2014
300m 37"08 Denis MAURIEGE 11/06/2004
400m 49"72 (i) Antoine CANO 05/02/2012
60m haies 8"50 (i) Denis MAURIEGE 17/01/2004
800m 1'57"14 (i) (C) Alexandre SADDEDINE 28/11/2010
1000m 2'40"88 (i) Ousama MEKHESSI 07/12/2014
1500m 3'55"79 (i) Antoine MARTINET 20/02/2011
3000m 8'37"09 (i) Rachid AMRANE 10/12/2006
4 x 400m 3'47"09 MARTINET B-GERARD V-ALLIGNON-CAYSSIALS 29/09/2013
5000m marche 21'49"34 Ryan GOGNIES (C) 07/05/17
60m haies 8"34 (i) Thibaut MAUD'HUY 19/01/2014
10km marche route 55'35 (M) Ryan GOGNIES 14/07/2015

JUNIORS FEMMES

100m 11"24 Delphine ATANGANA 11/10/2003
200m 23"27 Delphine ATANGANA 14/10/2003
400m 57"29 Mathilde DESGRIPPES 19/07/2013
800m 2'11"93 (C) Carole LECLERE 04/08/1990
1000m 2'58"81 (C) Carole LECLERE 12/05/1990
1500m 4'34"54 Olesya DUBOVIK 05/07/2001
3000m 9'45 Cecile LEJEUNE 24/05/2015
5000m 16'52"49 Olesya DUBOVIK 16/06/2001
10km route 34'22 (RF) Cécile LEJEUNE 18/12/2016
100m haies 14"21 Eunice BARBER 05/06/1993
400m haies 64"05 Sandrine JESU 07/07/1990
2000m steeple 8'11"48 GUBLIN 2000
Hauteur 1m78 (C) Mylene PHULPIN 06/06/1993
Longueur 6m30 Angélica BERRIOT 28/01/2017
Triple-saut 12m64 (C) Angélica BERRIOT 19/06/2016
Perche 3m43 Suzanne FOURNIER 11/06/2017
Poids 4kg 11m54 Lise MATHEE 31/05/1981
Disque 1kg 39m30 Ketty BERNIER 19/06/1991
Javelot 800g 43m72 Eunice BARBER 10/07/1993
Marteau 51m18 Sabrina FINARDI 11/05/1997
Heptathlon 5308 points Eunice BARBER 27/06/1993
4 x 100m 48"47 JESU D - LOZA - JESU S - JESU M 29/05/1988
3000m marche 14'18 Amelie LHERITIER 27/07/2003
5000m marche 25'29"90 Myriam BEGEL 06/04/2014
10 000m marche 51'43 Myriam BEGEL 25/05/2014
30' marche 5km616 Amélie LHERITIER 2002
10km marche 52'59"00 Myriam BEGEL 17/03/2013

CADETS

100m 10"7 André CREUZA 1971
200m 22"56 Hassann BETTEBGHOR 03/06/1978
300m 37"20 Arnaud MAUCOLIN 1995
800m 1'53"20 Marfod SERGHINI 06/08/1988
1000m 2'31"4 Marfod Serghini 22/09/1987
1500m 3'53"3 Marfod SERGHINI 03/07/1988
3000m 8'41"60 Antoine MARTINET 17/06/2009
110m haies 14"36 Arnaud FRANCART 27/06/1994
320m haies 43"24 Damien AVON 24/07/2004
1500m steeple 4'23"13 Antoine MARTINET 01/06/2009
Hauteur 1m99 William YAO 18/06/17
Longueur 7m03 Gérard UGOLINI 1966
Perche 4m65 Stéphane CLIENTI 03/06/2000
Triple-saut 14m75 Gérard UGOLINI 1966
Poids 5kg 17m21 Daniel GOEUDEVERT 1959
Disque 1,5 kg 50m28 Jean MICHON 1962
Javelot 700g 57m88 Franky BRISTIEL 1989
Marteau 5kg 62m42 Christophe PIOT 30/06/1996
Enneathlon 4998 points Yann CONTENSIN 28/09/1986
4 x 100m 43"2 THIERRY - LACOMBE - CREUZA - PIEDANIEL 1973
4 x 1000m 10'21"34 THERON - ASSAILLY - LAURENT - SERGHINI 16/10/1988
5000m marche 21449334 Ryan GOGNIES 07/05/2017
D�cathlon 5893 points Alexandre BOYER 29/05/2016
200m 23"29 (i) Adolphe-Bernard EHUI 12/12/2009
400m 53"69 Merlin LAMBIN 24/05/2014
400m 54"10 (i) Paul FURCHERT 16/12/2012
800m 1'57"14 (i) Alexandre SADDEDINE 28/11/2010
1500m 4'01"34 (i) Alexandre SADDEDINE 08/01/2011
3000m 8'43"86 (i) Antoine MARTINET 19/12/2009
50m haies 7"43 (i) Damien AVON 08/02/2004
60m haies 8"55 (i) Damien AVON 17/01/2004
400m haies 59"86 Merlin LAMBIN 28/09/2014
4 x 200m 1'34"94 (i) BOYER-GEORGES-VIGNOLLES-MARY 24/01/2015
10km route marche 47'44 Ryan GOGNIES 09/04/2016

CADETTES

100m 12"07 Roosenelches MARCELIN 19/06/2016
10km route 34'30" Cécile LEJEUNE 25/10/2015
200m 25"51 Nadine FOURCADE 1978
300m 43"44 Mathilde LELEUX 2002
800m 2'11"93 Carole LECLERE 1990
1000m 2'58"81 Carole LECLERE 1990
1500m 4'24"83 Cécile LEJEUNE 26/06/2015
3000m 9'45"57 Cécile LEJEUNE 24/05/2015
100m haies 14"52 Nadine FOURCADE 1979
320m haies 49"78 Emma FOURNIALS 1999
Hauteur 1m78 Mylène PHULPIN 1993
Longueur 5m95 Angélica BERRIOT 19/06/2016
Triple-saut 12m64 Angélica BERRIOT 19/06/2016
Perche 3m26 Suzanne FOURNIER 19/12/2015
Poids 3kg 12m42 Sophie CARBONARO 1998
Disque 800g 36m14 Sabrina FINARDI 1994
Javelot 600g 35m35 Angélica BERRIOT 17/05/2015
Marteau 3kg 57m40 Sabrina FINARDI 1995
Heptathlon 4522 points Angélica BERRIOT 16/17/05/2015
4 x 100m 48"40 Roosenelches MARCELIN-Séphora TSHIBWABWA-Emilie ANDRE-Angelica BERRIOT 05/06/2016
4 x 1000m 12'47"88 WUILMET - MAUCOLIN - LECLERE CAT - LECLERE CAR 1989
3000m marche 15'03 Amélie LHERITIER 2001
5000m marche 26'42 Amélie LHERITIER 2001
30' marche 5km611 Amélie LHERITIER 2001
Pentathlon 3527 points (i) Angélica BERRIOT 13/12/2015
400m 63"76 Caroline COCHARD 21/06/2015
10km route marche 58"05 Domitille BACHELLART 13/03/2016

MINIMES GARCONS

50m 6"20 Brice GREGOIRE 25/06/2016
50m (i) 6"31 Brice GREGOIRE 23/01/2016
60m (i) 7"61 Alexandre BOYER 05/01/2014
80m 9"2 Yann GUYOT 1989
100m 11"45 Brice GREGOIRE 05/06/2016
150m 17"15 David GOULOUZELLE 1985
4 X 60m 28"02 D. AVON - C. CATOIRE - A. METREAU - Y. THEGAT 2002
4 X 80m 36"5 QUENTINET - VASSEUR - THIERRY - LACOMBE 1971
4 X 100m 49"10 C. LUCAK - A. BLEUZE - A. GEORGES - A. BOYER 29/09/2013
50m Haies (84) (i) 7"39 Merlin LAMBIN 24/11/2012
80m haies (84) 11"77 Maxence BARBIER 25/10/2014
100m haies (84) 13"75 Alexandre BOYER 14/06/2014
200m haies 27"60 Damien AVON 2002
250m haies 33"32 Anthony GAYOT 1997
1000m 2'37"83 Marfod SERGHINI 23/06/1986
1000m (i) 2'36"94 Alexandre SADDEDDINE 19/12/2009
2000m 6'11"4 Pascal FETIZON 1977
3000m 9'21"53 Mohamed BERRAJAA 2001
3000m marche 14'28"03 Ryan GOGNIES 24/10/2015
3000m marche (i) 15'00"20 Ryan GOGNIES 14/02/2015
Hauteur 1m93 Balthazar KADIYOGO 09/07/2016
Longueur 6m29 Arnaud FRANCART 1992
Longueur 6m29 Alexandre BOYER 25/10/2014
Perche 4m06 Maxence BARBIER 19/12/2015
Triple-saut 12m83 Guillaume PASQUIER 1999
Triple-saut (i) 12m75 Dorian PAYEN 26/11/2011
Disque (1,250kg) 41m58 Jonathan BERNIER 1998
Poids (4kg) 15m35 GOEUDEVERT 1957
Marteau (4kg) 57m20 Christophe PIOT 28/05/1994
Javelot (600g) 53m00 Franky BRISTIEL 14/06/1987
Triathlon 117 points William YAO 05/06/2016
Triathlon (i) 117 points Maxence BARBIER 06/12/2014
Quadrathlon 118 points Arnaud DEBONNE 2007
Pentathlon longueur (i) 2965 points Balthazar KADIYOGO 12/12/2015
Pentathlon perche (i) 2778 points Merlin LAMBIN 01/04/2012
Hexathlon 2857 points Christophe MOREL 1989
Octathlon 4115 points Alexandre BOYER 07/06/2014
5000m marche 25'18"61 Ryan GOGNIES 26/04/2015
10km marche 55'35" Ryan GOGNIES 14/07/2015

MINIMES FILLES

50m 6"63 Roosenelches MARCELIN 06/07/2014
50m (i) 6"69 Roosenelches MARCELIN 23/11/2013
60m (i) 7"90 Roosenelches MARCELIN 05/01/2014
80m 10"13 Laure PEDANOU 1998
100m 12"42 Joanie LOUIS 09/07/2016
150m 19"00 Angélique DEHLINGER 1989
4 X 60m 30"44 R. BISSEMO - S. TSHIBWABWA - C. SIRAT - J. LOUIS 17/06/2017
4 X 80m 40"5 A. DEHLINGER - V. GENE - C. LECLERE - C. LECLERE 1988
4 X 100m 50"87 M. MEGARD - R. MARCELIN - C. MARTINET - A. BERRIOT 29/09/2013
800m-200m-200m-800m 5'55"45 B. IENNY - M. DESMOULINS - H. DIJON - M. HEUBI 02/06/2011
50m Haies (76) 8"43 Joanie LOUIS 23/01/2016
50m Haies(76)(i) 7"60 Rogilia BISSEMO 17/12/2016
60m Haies (76) 9"04 Rogilia BISSEMO 07/01/2017
80m haies (76) 11"93 Rogilia BISSEMO 04/06/2017
200m haies (76) 30"53 Mialy RAVELOMANIRAKA 17/06/2017
250m haies 39"00 Stéphanie FAGNON 1994
1000m 3'02"00 Séverine ANGELLIS 1984
1000m (i) 3'03"99 Meryem EL BAAKAK 07/12/2013
2000m 6'56"08 Camille CARRIER 26/10/2014
30' 7km428 Karine WUILMET 1987
2000m marche 10'35"54 (B) Félicia LAMOUREUX 30/11/2013
2000m marche (i) 10'46"63 Domitille BACHELART 30/11/2013
3000m marche 14'54"52 Félicia LAMOUREUX 25/06/2016
3000m marche (i) 15'47"03 Camille KARABCZ 03/12/2016
5000m marche 27'16"23 Félicia LAMOUREUX 11/04/2015
20' marche 3543m Marion JACOPE 20/10/2013
Hauteur 1m66 Mylène PHULPIN 1991
Longueur 5m75 Rogilia BISSEMO 17/06/2017
Perche 3m10 Circé SIRRAT 14/05/2017
Triple-saut 11m66 Angélica BERRIOT 08/06/2013
Disque 800g 30m60 Roosenelches MARCELIN 28/06/2014
Javelot (500g) 32m11 Camille KARABACZ 30/04/2017
Marteau (3kg) 46m26 Sabrina FINARDI 1993
Poids (3kg) 11m02 Sabrina FINARDI 1993
Poids (3kg) (i) 11m48 Roosenelches MARCELIN 16/03/2014
Triathlon 125 points Angélica BERRIOT 22/06/2013
Triathlon (i) 123 points Angélica BERRIOT 08/02/2014
Quadrathlon 127 points Yasmine SPITZ 15/06/1996
Pentathlon (i) 3224points Rogilia BISSEMO 17/12/2016
Octathlon 3050 points Soledad FRATI 2005
Hexathlon 3315 points Mylène PHULPIN 1991
Heptathlon 4321 points Rogilia BISSEMO 08/07/2016

BENJAMINS

50m 6"76 Cyrille TONYE LIBYH 08/06/2013
60m 7"59 Yves RAFI 1989
100m 12"78 Gaëtan DOUILLY 28/06/2013
120m 14"5 Yves RAFI 1989
1000m 2'55"54 Yves RAFI 1989
2000m 6'42" Cédric HOURLIER 1993
50m Haies (65) 8"14 Tristan COMTE 26/04/2008
50m Haies (65) (i) 7"96 Merlin LAMBIN 27/11/2010
50m Haies (76) 7"9 Merlin LAMBIN 2010
2000m marche 9'47"00 Ryan GOGNIES 13/10/2013
2000m marche (i) 10'32"17 Ryan GOGNIES 02/02/2013
4 X 60m 30"3 DELIEGE - FAMELART - ALONSO - DELABIE 1982
Hauteur 1m61 William YAO 19/10/2014
Longueur 5m55 Ernest KADIYOGO 29/06/2016
Perche 3m02 Corentin LUCAK 26/11/2011
Triple-saut 11m72 Sambou KEITA 1994
Disque (1kg) 37m12 Eddy BRISTIEL 1985
Javelot (500g) 41m48 Franky BRISTIEL 1985
Marteau (3kg) 40m34 Christophe PIOT 1992
Poids (3kg) 13m47 Romain DEVEYER 27/11/2010
Triathlon 123 points Alexandre BOYER 28/10/2012
Triathlon (i) 111 points Alexandre BOYER 24/11/2012
Tetrathlon Disque 2019 points Alexandre BOYER 26/05/2012
T�trathlon longueur (i) 1852 points Ernest KADIYOGO 12/12/2015
10' marche 1961m Ryan GOGNIES 20/10/2013

BENJAMINES

50m (i) 6"93 Roosenelches MARCELIN 24/11/2012
60m 8"44 Yasmine SPITZ 1995
100m 13"32 Séphora TSHIBWABWA 14/06/2015
120m 16"35 Claudine ABDALLAH 1992
50m Haies (65) 7"88 Joanie LOUIS 20/06/2015
50m Haies (76) 8"36 Yasmine SPITZ 1995
1000m 3'15"2 Mathilde LELEUX 1998
2000m 7'30"9 Donia DJELLOUL 1998
1000m Marche 6'07"74 Domitille BACHELART 2011
2000m Marche 10'17"8 Lou GOGNIES 29/05/2016
2000m marche (i) 10'35"54 Félicia LAMOUREUX 30/11/2013
4 X 60m 31"43 BISSEMO R. TSCHIBWABWA S. LEGRAND E. LOUIS J. 20/06/2015
800m-200m-200m-800m 6'29"43 MARQUES PACHECO P-NOEL P-THEGAT V-MEYER F 10/06/2007
Hauteur 1m48 Siham LAKEHAL 2000
Longueur (i) 5m34 Rogilia BISSEMO 31/01/2015
Perche 2m90 Circe SIRAT 16/04/2016
Triple-saut 10m70 Yasmine SPITZ 1995
Disque (0.6kg) 29m00 Marie REBOUL 2001
Javelot 400g 31m81 Angélica BERRIOT 30/06/2012
Marteau (2kg) 42m94 Julie LENOIR 1998
Poids (2kg) 12m33 Rogilia BISSEMO 07/06/2015
Triathlon 126 points Rogilia BISSEMO 07/06/2015
Tetrathlon Javelot 2027 points Rogilia BISSEMO 16/05/2015
Tétrathlon Disque 1617 points Héléna DIJON 15/05/2010
Tetrathlon (i) 2079 points Rogilia BISSEMO 03/01/2015
10' marche 1892m Félicia LAMOUREUX 19/10/2014

POUSSINS

50m (i) 8"08 Louis ELOY 01/12/2012
50m Haies (65) 9"32 Balthazar KADIYOGO 16/06/2012
50m Haies (65) (i) 9"17 Balthazar KADIYOGO 01/12/2012
1000m 3'29"86 Romain SEVERIN 16/06/2012
1000m (i) 3'56"76 Corentin LUCAK 19/12/2009
1000m Marche 6'32"91 Tom GRAL 16/06/2012
1000m Marche (i) 6'10"50 Valentin GERARD 27/11/2004
Hauteur (i) 1m30 Balthazar KADIYOGO 01/12/2012
Perche 1m40 Baptiste CLIENTI 02/06/2006
Poids (2kg) 8m83 Alexandre BOYER 21/11/2010
Disque (0.6kg) 16m50 Valentin GERARD 29/04/2006
Javelot 400g 30m10 Pierre ROZAND 16/06/2012

POUSSINES

50m (i) 7"66 Angélica BERRIOT 21/11/2009
50m Haies (65) 10"11 Charlotte AMORY 21/05/2005
50m Haies (65) (i) 11"89 Jade RAMBAUT 01/12/2012
1000m 3'42"00 Yéléna BOCCACCI 28/05/2006
1000m (i) 4'02"77 Floriane MEYER 27/11/2004
1000m Marche 6'07"74 Domitille BACHELART 06/11/2010
1000m Marche (i) 6'42"95 Ines ROUVRAY 01/12/2012
Hauteur 1m15 Pauline NOEL 21/05/2005
Longueur 4m45 Angélica BERRIOT 21/11/2010
Pentabond 12m05 Pauline NOEL 05/02/2005
Poids (2kg) 13m10 Coline BOITTE 28/05/2006
Disque (0.6kg) 10m10 Cindy LEROUX 29/04/2006
Javelot (400g) 18m64 Léa MULLER 16/06/2012